Record Details (Upper Maitland Mustangs)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition32101041100424310146
Tournament954015105320912148602422
Regular Season21107451451912525134402212610279
Overall3317124765925167264485833196140107
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom14121148987103472219218216
Bantam113711337935114312061222768
Peewee8242151386111610168533123
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Perth 110052110010220062
Central Perth Predators C10101520201133030218
Huron-Bruce Blizzards C101003101006202009
Huron-Bruce Blizzards HL220074000000220074
Kincardine Kinucks HL211024110021321045
Kincardine Kinucks HL1101012101034202046
London Devilettes220061110010330071
Mt. Forest Rams C101023101012202035
Saugeen Shores Storm HL330017133001426600313
TCDMHA Rebels C110032100133210165
TCDMHA Rebels HL31021242200905302214
Walkerton Capitals HL31111254011438512155
Woolwich Wild110030110020220050
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centre Ice Sportsplex Pad 22020151010253030310
Davidson Centre 000000321085321085
Desboro Arena 00000021011132101113
Howick Community Centre125431819000000125431819
McLeod - Woolwich Memorial Centre2020241010163030310
PERC00000020201132020113
Snyder - Woolwich Memorial Centre110031110020220051
Southampton000000220041220041
Walkerton00000054011435401143
Wallace Township CC116413828000000116413828
Wingham000000211048211048
Team Sites
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from uppermaitlandmustangs.com on Sunday, January 19, 2020 at 10:52 PM