Record Details (Upper Maitland Mustangs)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition32101042200525410156
Tournament1610604317853014162415905733
Regular Season2814866455301810281635832188145118
Overall4726156117764025132100818751288217157
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom2116327318151320601436295213332
Bantam1568121431339118542891723997
Peewee1144323151292122132313644528
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Perth 110052110010220062
Central Perth Predators C10101520201133030218
Huron-Bruce Blizzards C10100320201133030116
Huron-Bruce Blizzards HL220074110021330095
Kincardine Kinucks HL32104531205146330919
Kincardine Kinucks HL1201134101034302168
Kincardine Kinucks HL2000000220090220090
London Devilettes220061110010330071
Mt. Forest Rams C202036101012303048
Mt. Forest Rams HL11002022001023300122
Saugeen Shores Storm HL330017144001637700334
TCDMHA Rebels C110032100133210165
TCDMHA Rebels HL410314632101027313248
Toronto Leaside Frook101001101013202014
Walkerton Capitals HL6411746411146128222110
Wingham/Lucknow 101013110042211055
Woolwich Wild110030110020220050
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centre Ice Sportsplex Pad 22020151010253030310
Davidson Centre 00000043101454310145
Desboro Arena 00000021011132101113
Howick Community Centre178542927000000178542927
Keady Arena 000000211022211022
McLeod - Woolwich Memorial Centre2020241010163030310
Mount Forest Sports 00000022001022200102
PERC00000020201132020113
Snyder - Woolwich Memorial Centre110031110020220051
Southampton000000330062330062
Tiverton Arena 00000020203132020313
Vaughan Sports Village-Rink A211071000000211071
Walkerton00000064111466411146
Wallace Township CC148424532000000148424532
Wingham000000321069321069
Team Sites
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from uppermaitlandmustangs.com on Thursday, June 4, 2020 at 8:27 PM