Record Details (Upper Maitland Mustangs)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition5122121510102361321418
Tournament106312414917112261971023640
Regular Season28916360118309174461115818337106229
Playoff422091131203473401215
Overall471823610515843112756314490295011168302
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom C22108465451871013642401718510187
Atom HL16772363716484223532111565872
Bantam918047690905671811709143
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Perth Atom C22001923012365212228
Huron Heat210120101002311122
Kincardine Kinucks HL43101117422031785301434
Mitchell Meteors4031101500000040311015
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL20203720201104040417
Saugeen Shores Storm HL4220916412141183411327
TCDMHA Rebels HL20203142020464040720
Walkerton Capitals C20201122110274130319
Wingham Ironmen C10100720200173030024
Wingham Sepoys C31113332011446312177
Woolwich Wild20024431117751131111
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Arena and Community Centre211032100133311165
Davidson Centre 000000211025211025
Desboro Arena 000000303059303059
Elma-Logan Arena 000000301236301236
Howick Community Centre25813456783030292881645887
JMRRC (1 - West)000000211057211057
Lucknow Arena000000211069211069
Perth East Recreation Complex211044000000211044
Saugeen Shores Commu000000210131210131
Southampton00000030301143030114
St. Jacobs Arena101005211044312049
Tiverton Arena 00000031202173120217
Walkerton000000211027211027
Wallace Township CC135712767000000135712767
Wingham00000031118123111812
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from uppermaitlandmustangs.com on Wednesday, July 17, 2019 at 5:00 AM