Record Details (Upper Maitland Mustangs)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110030000000110030
Regular Season1055024261145216202191024046
Overall11650272611452162022101024346
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 - C2110692020054130614
U13 - C431014742208985302216
U15 - C523071032108684401516
U9 - C000000200200200200
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Perth 110030000000110030
Huron-Bruce Blizzard220071101012321083
Kincardine Kinucks101003000000101003
Kincardine Kinucks C000000412126412126
Saugeen Shores Storm C101027101002202029
Saugeen Shores Storm HL101012110053211065
TCDMHA Rebels2110481010253120613
Walkerton Capitals000000100100100100
Walkerton Capitals C1100611100412200102
Walkerton Capitals HL101023110021211044
Walkerton Capitals HL 110021000000110021
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Davidson Centre 000000412126412126
Howick Community Centre6420201300000064202013
Keady Arena 000000101025101025
Mildmay Carrick Recr000000110021110021
Port Elgin Plex000000101002101002
Southampton000000110053110053
Walkerton000000210141210141
Wallace Township CC52307130000005230713
Wingham000000101012101012
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from uppermaitlandmustangs.com on Tuesday, November 30, 2021 at 10:27 AM