Record Details (Upper Maitland Mustangs)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season24221126109236134419647834567205
Overall24221126109236134419647834567205
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom142120207612282276926420247145
Peewee100916331145214272141432060
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C202006201103403109
Kincardine Kinucks HL101012000000101012
Lucknow Sepoys202015210143412158
Lucknow Sepoys C101004000000101004
Mt. Forest Rams C10100710103132020320
Mt. Forest Rams HL000000110021110021
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL202031820200164040334
Saugeen Shores Storm C2011162020084031114
Saugeen Shores Storm HL211067321016353202210
South Bruce Blades 101016000000101016
South Bruce Blades C101014100144201158
TCDMHA Rebels202011120200124040123
TCDMHA Rebels HL202011120201204040231
Walkerton Capitals HL312081121016452211415
West Grey Warriors HL20202113120595140720
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Desboro Arena 00000020201202020120
Durham CC000000101015101015
Howick Community Centre16114115670000001611411567
JMRRC (1 - West)000000101008101008
JMRRC (2 - East)000000101008101008
Keady Arena 00000020200122020012
Lucknow Arena101012000000101012
Markdale000000201103201103
Mount Forest Sports 00000021105142110514
Normanby Arena000000211044211044
Saugeen Shores Commu000000101005101005
Southampton00000042201664220166
Teeswater Arena 000000100144100144
Walkerton000000210164210164
Wallace Township CC7160104000000071601040
Wingham000000210143210143
Team Sites
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from uppermaitlandmustangs.com on Sunday, May 20, 2018 at 1:43 PM