Record Details (Upper Maitland Mustangs)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition31207100000003120710
Tournament9531221361411017156723230
Regular Season24813358102289154451055217287103207
Playoff2020383120345140612
Overall3814204901333711215581267525419148259
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom C17782533715771333432141538671
Atom HL14662343514464212828101265563
Bantam716036180804641511407125
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Perth Atom C22001922002334202225
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C101001610101122020128
Huron Heat100100101002201102
Kincardine Kinucks C101001101015202016
Kincardine Kinucks HL43101117422031785301434
Mitchell Meteors30307120000003030712
Mt. Forest Rams C1010071010352020312
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C101027110042211069
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL20203720201104040417
Sarnia Lady Sting22001020000002200102
Saugeen Shores Storm C110031101004211035
Saugeen Shores Storm HL32108831113863211116
Stratford Aces101013101001202014
TCDMHA Rebels C101013101013202026
TCDMHA Rebels HL20203142020464040720
Walkerton Capitals C20201122110274130319
West Grey Warriors C100133110032210165
Wingham Ironmen C00000020200172020017
Wingham Sepoys C10012232011444202166
Woolwich Wild100122210154310276
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Arena and Community Centre211032100133311165
Davidson Centre 000000211025211025
Desboro Arena 000000303059303059
Elma-Logan Arena 000000200233200233
Howick Community Centre18511243610000001851124361
JMRRC (1 - West)000000211057211057
Lucknow Arena000000211069211069
Perth East Recreation Complex211044000000211044
Saugeen Shores Commu000000210131210131
Southampton00000020200112020011
St. Jacobs Arena101005110021211026
Tiverton Arena 00000031202173120217
Walkerton000000211027211027
Wallace Township CC114612559000000114612559
Wingham00000031118123111812
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from uppermaitlandmustangs.com on Saturday, February 23, 2019 at 2:19 PM