Record Details (Upper Maitland Mustangs)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament522191021103373311213
Regular Season1447336601145217332581255393
Overall196944570135622036321115665106
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom C1044227214220611146623332
Atom HL6222181873221411135443229
Bantam303003120200145050045
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Perth Atom C1100911001112101102
Huron Heat100100000000100100
Kincardine Kinucks C101001101015202016
Kincardine Kinucks HL21105162110284220724
London Devilettes101005000000101005
Mitchell Meteors101034000000101034
Mt. Forest Rams C101007000000101007
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C101027000000101027
Sarnia Lady Sting110051000000110051
Saugeen Shores Storm C110031101004211035
Saugeen Shores Storm HL1100711100312200102
TCDMHA Rebels HL1010271010232020410
Walkerton Capitals 000000110020110020
Walkerton Capitals C20201121010063030118
Waterloo Ravens110010000000110010
West Grey Warriors C100133110032210165
Wingham Sepoys C100122100133200255
Woodstock Wildcats000000101012101012
Woolwich Wild100122110021210143
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Davidson Centre 000000101015101015
Desboro Arena 000000101023101023
Dufferin Arena110051000000110051
Elma-Logan Arena 000000100111100111
Howick Community Centre7142152600000071421526
Normanby Arena000000110032110032
Perth East Recreation Complex211044000000211044
Saugeen Shores Commu000000110031110031
Southampton000000101004101004
St. Jacobs Arena101005110021211026
Stratford Rotary Complex-Molson100100000000100100
Tiverton Arena 000000211028211028
Walkerton000000101006101006
Walkerton Arena000000110020110020
Wallace Township CC7331213400000073312134
Wingham000000100133100133
Woolwich Memorial Centre - McLeod000000101012101012
Team Sites
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from uppermaitlandmustangs.com on Thursday, December 13, 2018 at 8:44 AM