Schedule & Results (Upper Maitland Mustangs)
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
General Information
Tryout Schedule
UMM Apparel
Cash Calendars
Classifieds
Links
Photo Galleries
2019-2020
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
179 Games
All Scheduled Games
179 Games
Unreported Games
15 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
179 games
All Opponents
179 games
Belmore
1 game
Central Perth
5 games
Elma Logan
2 games
Grand River Mustangs
1 game
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars
11 games
Huron Heat
7 games
Huron-Bruce 86ers C
5 games
Huron-Bruce 86ers
11 games
Kincardine Kinucks C
16 games
Milverton
2 games
Mitchell
3 games
Monkton Central Perth
1 game
Mount Forest Rams
2 games
Mount Forest
2 games
Mt. Forest Rams C
9 games
Mt. Forest Rams HL
3 games
Mt. Forest Rams HL1
4 games
Mt. Forest Rams HL2
5 games
Owen Sound Ice Hawks Black
5 games
Owen Sound Ice Hawks Blue
4 games
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
7 games
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Black
5 games
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL
2 games
Saugeen Shores #2
1 game
Saugeen Shores Storm C
13 games
Saugeen Shores Storm HL2
6 games
Saugeen Shores Storm HL3
6 games
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
3 games
South Bruce Blades
10 games
South Huron
2 games
St Mary's
1 game
St. Mary's
3 games
Stratford
2 games
TCDMHA Rebels
9 games
Walkerton Capitals HL
1 game
Walkerton Capitals C
4 games
Wilmont
2 games
Wingham/Lucknow 86ers
3 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
179 games
All Venues
179 games
Home Venues
Howick Community Centre
39 games
Lucknow Arena
9 games
Ripley
7 games
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
33 games
Wallace Township CC
23 games
Away Venues
Bayshore
2 games
Blyth Community Centre
1 game
Clinton Arena
1 game
Davidson Centre
6 games
Elma Logan Recreation Complex
1 game
Hanover P&H Centre
1 game
JMRRC (2 - East)
8 games
Markdale
6 games
Mildmay Carrick Recr
3 games
Milverton
1 game
Mitchell Arena
1 game
Mount Forest & District Community Centre
1 game
Mount Forest Sports
8 games
Port Elgin Plex
6 games
Pyramid Recreation Centre
2 games
Ripley Arena
1 game
Rotary Complex (RBC)
2 games
Seaforth Arena
1 game
Southampton
4 games
Tara CC
4 games
Teeswater Arena
2 games
Walkerton
1 game
Wingham
5 games
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
×
Oct 2023
16 games
Nov 2023
1 tournament
28 games
Dec 2023
6 tournaments
28 games
Jan 2024
4 tournaments
22 games
Feb 2024
1 tournament
46 games
Mar 2024
7 tournaments
39 games
Apr 2024
3 tournaments
March 2024
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U13
Mitchell Girls Hockey Tournament
Mitchell, Ontario
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U18
Mitchell Girls Hockey Tournament
Mitchell, Ontario
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U9
Oshawa Lady Generals Winter Classic
Oshawa, Ontario
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11
@ Huron Heat
Seaforth Arena
0-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:30 PM
Away Game
U15
@ Mt. Forest Rams C
U15SA03
Mount Forest Sports
1-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Home Game
U9 HL
vs Saugeen Shores Storm HL3
U9FC23
Wallace Township CC
6-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:30 PM
Home Game
U9 HL
vs Mount Forest
Wallace Township CC
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:00 PM
Home Game
U15
vs TCDMHA Rebels
U15SA12
Howick Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11
vs Central Perth
Wallace Township CC
1-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:15 PM
Away Game
U11
@ Stratford
Rotary Complex (RBC)
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:00 PM
Home Game
U11
vs South Huron
Howick Community Centre
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13
vs South Huron
Howick Community Centre
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:00 PM
Home Game
U9
vs Kincardine Kinucks C
U9FA35
Howick Community Centre
8-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13
@ Stratford
Rotary Complex (RBC)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:45 PM
Away Game
U15
@ South Bruce Blades
U15SA06
Teeswater Arena
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
11:15 AM
Away Game
U9
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
U9FA36
Bayshore
2-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
5:30 PM
Away Game
U9 HL
@ Mt. Forest Rams HL2
U9FC25
Mount Forest Sports
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15
vs Huron Heat
Howick Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11
@ Wingham/Lucknow 86ers
Ripley Arena
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:30 PM
Home Game
U9
vs Walkerton Capitals C
U9FA40
Wallace Township CC
8-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
5:30 PM
Away Game
U9 HL
@ Saugeen Shores Storm HL3
U9FC27
Southampton
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
7:00 PM
Home Game
U11
vs South Bruce Blades
U11E4
Howick Community Centre
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
10:00 AM
Away Game
U9
@ Walkerton Capitals C
U9FA42
Mildmay Carrick Recr
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
1:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U13
vs Walkerton Capitals HL
Howick Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U11
vs Mount Forest Rams
Howick Community Centre
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U18
WOAA Year End Tournament
Ripley
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U9
WOAA Year End Tournament
Ripley
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U9 HL
WOAA Year End Tournament
Ripley
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U13
WOAA Year End Tournament
Ripley/Lucknow
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:00 PM
Cancelled
Away Game
U11
@ Huron-Bruce 86ers C
U11SA10
Wingham
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:30 PM
Away Game
U15
@ TCDMHA Rebels
U15SA09
Markdale
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:05 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13
@ Kincardine Kinucks C
G7
Lucknow Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
9:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18
vs Kincardine Kinucks C
G10
Ripley
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:05 AM
Away Playoff Game
U13
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks Black
G14
Lucknow Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U9
vs Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
G21
Ripley
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:00 PM
Cancelled
Home Game
U11
vs Mt. Forest Rams HL
U11E5
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U9 HL
@ Saugeen Shores Storm HL3
G23
Ripley
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:00 PM
Home Game
U15
vs Mt. Forest Rams C
U15SA10
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:35 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13
vs Mt. Forest Rams C
G28
Lucknow Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U9
vs Saugeen Valley Steelheads
G31
Ripley
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
8:55 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18
vs TCDMHA Rebels
G34
Lucknow Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
8:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
U9
@ Mt. Forest Rams HL1
G37
Lucknow Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
9:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
U9 HL
vs Mt. Forest Rams HL2
G38
Ripley
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U9 HL
vs Saugeen Shores Storm HL2
G46
Ripley
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
1:00 PM
Home Game
U11
vs South Bruce Blades
U11E6
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
2:00 PM
Home Game
U15
vs South Bruce Blades
U15SA11
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex