Schedule & Results (Upper Maitland Mustangs)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 27 20196:30 PMPeeweeWingham/Lucknow Wingham
Sep 27 20197:30 PMBantamWingham/Lucknow Wingham
Sep 29 20192:00 PMPeeweeWest Grey Normanby Arena Complex
AHL22Nov 16 20194:00 PMAtomTCDMHA Rebels HLWallace Township CC
Nov 16 20195:00 PMPeeweeSaugeen Shores Storm HLWallace Township CC
BR38Nov 17 20197:15 PMBantamWalkerton Capitals HLWalkerton
AHL27Nov 20 20196:30 PMAtomHuron-Bruce Blizzards HLHowick Community Centre
BR40Nov 23 20194:00 PMBantamCentral Perth Predators CWallace Township CC
AHL28Nov 27 20196:30 PMAtomWalkerton Capitals HLHowick Community Centre
Nov 27 20197:30 PMPeeweeWest Grey Howick Community Centre
AHL33Dec 07 20194:00 PMAtomSaugeen Shores Storm HLWallace Township CC
Dec 07 20195:00 PMPeeweeSaugeen Shores Storm HLWallace Township CC
BR55Dec 07 20196:00 PMBantamWalkerton Capitals HLWalkerton
Dec 11 20197:30 PMPeeweeWest Grey Howick Community Centre
BR59Dec 14 20194:00 PMBantamSaugeen Shores Storm CWallace Township CC
AHL64Dec 14 20195:00 PMAtomKincardine Kinucks HL2Wallace Township CC
Dec 15 20192:00 PMPeeweeWalkerton Capitals HLWalkerton
BR63Dec 16 20197:00 PMBantamMt. Forest Rams CClifford
AHL41Dec 21 201912:00 PMAtomTCDMHA Rebels HLDesboro Arena
BR66Dec 21 20195:00 PMBantamHuron-Bruce Blizzards CWallace Township CC
BR67Dec 22 20196:00 PMBantamCentral Perth Predators CPERC
BR68Dec 27 20197:00 PMBantamMt. Forest Rams CSteve Kerr Complex
BR69Dec 28 20191:00 PMBantamGrey Highlands Shooting Stars CMarkdale
BE06Dec 30 20199:00 PMBantamMt. Forest Rams CHowick Community Centre
Jan 04 202012:00 PMPeeweeTCDMHA Rebels HLHowick Community Centre
AHL02Jan 04 20205:00 PMAtomKincardine Kinucks HL1Wallace Township CC
Jan 11 202011:00 AMPeeweeTCDMHA Rebels HLKeady Arena
AHL35Jan 12 20201:15 PMAtomKincardine Kinucks HL1Davidson Centre
Jan 12 20202:00 PMPeeweeWalkerton Capitals HLWalkerton
BR81Jan 14 20207:45 PMBantamHuron-Bruce Blizzards CWingham
AHL52Jan 15 20206:30 PMAtomHuron-Bruce Blizzards HLHowick Community Centre
BR84Jan 18 20202:15 PMBantamSaugeen Shores Storm CSouthampton
Jan 19 202011:00 AMPeeweeSaugeen Shores Storm HLSouthampton
BR87Jan 19 202012:00 PMBantamKincardine Kinucks HLDavidson Centre
AHL56Jan 25 20201:30 PMAtomMt. Forest Rams HLMount Forest Sports
BE08Jan 25 20202:30 PMBantamHuron-Bruce Blizzards CLucknow Arena
AHL62Feb 04 20206:15 PMAtomHuron-Bruce Blizzards HLWingham
BE09Feb 05 20207:30 PMBantamKincardine Kinucks HLTiverton Arena
BR94Feb 08 202010:00 AMBantamWalkerton Capitals HLHowick Community Centre
AHL61Feb 08 202012:00 PMAtomKincardine Kinucks HL1Howick Community Centre
Feb 08 20203:00 PMPeeweeWalkerton Capitals HLHowick Community Centre
BE10Feb 15 20204:00 PMBantamKincardine Kinucks HLWallace Township CC
AHL68Feb 22 20201:30 PMAtomMt. Forest Rams HLMount Forest Sports
BE11Feb 22 20205:00 PMBantamWalkerton Capitals HLWallace Township CC
Feb 29 20205:00 PMPeeweeTCDMHA Rebels HLWallace Township CC
Mar 08 202011:00 AMPeeweeSaugeen Shores Storm HLSouthampton
Mar 21 202012:00 PMPeeweeWalkerton Capitals HLHowick Community Centre
Team Sites
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from uppermaitlandmustangs.com on Thursday, November 14, 2019 at 7:16 PM