Record Details, PeeWee HL, 2016-2017 (Upper Maitland Mustangs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTOTLGFGAGPWLTOTLGFGAGPWLTOTLGFGA
Exhibition31200813100101141210914
Regular Season124710213110172062622514302757
Overall155910294411173072726616403671
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTOTLGFGAGPWLTOTLGFGAGPWLTOTLGFGA
Central Perth PeeWee Girls LL100104400000001001044
Lambeth HL101000700000001010007
Lucknow HL220008220110054211087
Lucknow HL 110006000000001100060
Mooretown HL 000000010010111001011
Mt. Forest Peewee Girls312003631200226240058
Saugeen Shores Storm HL3120065302103861410913
TCDMHA C101000200000001010002
Walkerton Capitals HL101002600000001010026
Walkerton HL202000122020011140400123
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTOTLGFGAGPWLTOTLGFGAGPWLTOTLGFGA
Bluewater Community Centre101000700000001010007
Howick Community Centre145810293700000001458102937
Lucknow Arena000000010010001001000
Mount Forest Sports 000000031200223120022
Saugeen Shores Commu000000010100041010004
Southampton000000020110342011034
Stephen Township Arena000000010010111001011
Walkerton00000002020011120200111
Wingham000000010100051010005
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from uppermaitlandmustangs.com on Thursday, November 14, 2019 at 7:14 PM