Record Details, Peewee, 2017-2018 (Upper Maitland Mustangs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTOTLGFGAGPWLTOTLGFGAGPWLTOTLGFGA
Regular Season100910633114520142721414302060
Overall100910633114520142721414302060
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTOTLGFGAGPWLTOTLGFGAGPWLTOTLGFGA
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C202000620110034031009
Kincardine Kinucks HL101001200000001010012
Lucknow Sepoys202001521010434121058
Mt. Forest Rams HL000000011000211100021
Saugeen Shores Storm C2011016202000840310114
Saugeen Shores Storm HL000000011000501100050
TCDMHA Rebels202001112020001240400123
Walkerton Capitals HL101002300000001010023
West Grey Warriors HL000000011000301100030
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTOTLGFGAGPWLTOTLGFGAGPWLTOTLGFGA
Howick Community Centre70610519000000070610519
Keady Arena 00000002020001220200012
Lucknow Arena101001200000001010012
Markdale000000020110032011003
Mount Forest Sports 000000011000211100021
Normanby Arena000000011000301100030
Saugeen Shores Commu000000010100051010005
Southampton000000021100532110053
Wallace Township CC20200012000000020200012
Wingham000000021010432101043
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from uppermaitlandmustangs.com on Wednesday, March 3, 2021 at 9:55 PM